147
edits
Scrivener07 (talk | contribs) m (Added Actor Action icon again.) |
Scrivener07 (talk | contribs) (Added remaining type codes and icons.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[File:Actor Action EditorIcon.png]] || <code>AACT</code> || [[Actor Action]] | | [[File:Actor Action EditorIcon.png]] || <code>AACT</code> || [[Actor Action]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File: | | || <code>AVIF</code> || [[Actor Value]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:AddOnNode EditorIcon.png]] || <code>ADDN</code> || [[AddOnNode]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:AimModel EditorIcon.png]] || <code>AMDL</code> || [[AimModel]] | | [[File:AimModel EditorIcon.png]] || <code>AMDL</code> || [[AimModel]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
| [[File:Ammo EditorIcon.png]] || <code>AMMO</code> || [[Ammo]] | | [[File:Ammo EditorIcon.png]] || <code>AMMO</code> || [[Ammo]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>STAG</code> || [[Animation Tag Set]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:AnimObject EditorIcon.png]] || <code>ANIO</code> || [[AnimObject]] | | [[File:AnimObject EditorIcon.png]] || <code>ANIO</code> || [[AnimObject]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
| [[File:Association Type EditorIcon.png]] || <code>ASTP</code> || [[Association Type]] | | [[File:Association Type EditorIcon.png]] || <code>ASTP</code> || [[Association Type]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>AORU</code> || [[AttractionRule]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:BendableSpline EditorIcon.png]] || <code>BNDS</code> || [[BendableSpline]] | | [[File:BendableSpline EditorIcon.png]] || <code>BNDS</code> || [[BendableSpline]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:Book EditorIcon.png]] || <code>BOOK</code> || [[Book]] | | [[File:Book EditorIcon.png]] || <code>BOOK</code> || [[Book]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:CameraShot EditorIcon.png]] || <code>CAMS</code> || [[CameraShot]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[ | | || <code>SCSN</code> || [[Category Snapshot]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| || <code>CELL</code> || [[Cell]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Class EditorIcon.png]] || <code>CLAS</code> || [[Class]] | | [[File:Class EditorIcon.png]] || <code>CLAS</code> || [[Class]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 63: | ||
| [[File:Container EditorIcon.png]] || <code>CONT</code> || [[Container]] | | [[File:Container EditorIcon.png]] || <code>CONT</code> || [[Container]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File: | | || <code>DMGT</code> || [[Damage Type]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Debris EditorIcon.png]] || <code>DEBR</code> || [[Debris]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:DefaultObject EditorIcon.png]] || <code>DFOB</code> || [[DefaultObject]] | | [[File:DefaultObject EditorIcon.png]] || <code>DFOB</code> || [[DefaultObject]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>DEST</code> || [[Destructible Object Data]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Door EditorIcon.png]] || <code>DOOR</code> || [[Door]] | | [[File:Door EditorIcon.png]] || <code>DOOR</code> || [[Door]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 75: | ||
| [[File:Dual Cast Data EditorIcon.png]] || <code>DUAL</code> || [[Dual Cast Data]] | | [[File:Dual Cast Data EditorIcon.png]] || <code>DUAL</code> || [[Dual Cast Data]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>AECH</code> || [[Effect Chain]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File: | | || <code></code> || [[Effect Item]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:EffectShader EditorIcon.png]] || <code>EFSH</code> || [[EffectShader]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Enchantment EditorIcon.png]] || <code>ENCH</code> || [[Enchantment]] | | [[File:Enchantment EditorIcon.png]] || <code>ENCH</code> || [[Enchantment]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 92: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Flora EditorIcon.png]] || <code>FLOR</code> || [[Flora]] | | [[File:Flora EditorIcon.png]] || <code>FLOR</code> || [[Flora]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Footstep EditorIcon.png]] || <code>FSTP</code> || [[Footstep]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Footstep Set EditorIcon.png]] || <code>FSTS</code> || [[Footstep Set]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:FormList EditorIcon.png]] || <code>FLST</code> || [[FormList]] | | [[File:FormList EditorIcon.png]] || <code>FLST</code> || [[FormList]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 112: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:IdleMarker EditorIcon.png]] || <code>IDLM</code> || [[IdleMarker]] | | [[File:IdleMarker EditorIcon.png]] || <code>IDLM</code> || [[IdleMarker]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:ImageSpace Modifier EditorIcon.png]] || <code>IMAD</code> || [[ImageSpace Modifier]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:ImpactData EditorIcon.png]] || <code>IPCT</code> || [[ImpactData]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:ImpactDataSet EditorIcon.png]] || <code>IPDS</code> || [[ImpactDataSet]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Ingredient EditorIcon.png]] || <code>INGR</code> || [[Ingredient]] | | [[File:Ingredient EditorIcon.png]] || <code>INGR</code> || [[Ingredient]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>INNR</code> || [[Instance Naming Rules]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Key EditorIcon.png]] || <code>KEYM</code> || [[Key]] | | [[File:Key EditorIcon.png]] || <code>KEYM</code> || [[Key]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 131: | ||
| [[File:Layer EditorIcon.png]] || <code>LAYR</code> || [[Layer]] | | [[File:Layer EditorIcon.png]] || <code>LAYR</code> || [[Layer]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>LENS</code> || [[LensFlare]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:LeveledCharacter EditorIcon.png]] || <code>LVLN</code> || [[LeveledCharacter]] | | [[File:LeveledCharacter EditorIcon.png]] || <code>LVLN</code> || [[LeveledCharacter]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 140: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Light EditorIcon.png]] || <code>LIGH</code> || [[Light]] | | [[File:Light EditorIcon.png]] || <code>LIGH</code> || [[Light]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Lighting Template EditorIcon.png]] || <code>LGTM</code> || [[Lighting Template]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:LoadScreen EditorIcon.png]] || <code>LSCR</code> || [[LoadScreen]] | | [[File:LoadScreen EditorIcon.png]] || <code>LSCR</code> || [[LoadScreen]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 153: | ||
| [[File:Material Object EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MATO</code> || [[Material Object]] | | [[File:Material Object EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MATO</code> || [[Material Object]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Material | | || <code>MSWP</code> || [[Material Swap]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Material Type EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MATT</code> || [[Material Type]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Message EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MESG</code> || [[Message]] | | [[File:Message EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MESG</code> || [[Message]] | ||
Line 140: | Line 162: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:MovableStatic EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MSTT</code> || [[MovableStatic]] | | [[File:MovableStatic EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MSTT</code> || [[MovableStatic]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Movement Type EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MOVT</code> || [[Movement Type]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Music Track EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MUST</code> || [[Music Track]] | | [[File:Music Track EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MUST</code> || [[Music Track]] | ||
Line 145: | Line 169: | ||
| [[File:Music Type EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MUSC</code> || [[Music Type]] | | [[File:Music Type EditorIcon.png]] || <code>MUSC</code> || [[Music Type]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>OMOD</code> || [[Object Mod]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Outfit EditorIcon.png]] || <code>OTFT</code> || [[Outfit]] | | [[File:Outfit EditorIcon.png]] || <code>OTFT</code> || [[Outfit]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 180: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Potion EditorIcon.png]] || <code>ALCH</code> || [[Potion]] | | [[File:Potion EditorIcon.png]] || <code>ALCH</code> || [[Potion]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Projectile EditorIcon.png]] || <code>PROJ</code> || [[Projectile]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Quest EditorIcon.png]] || <code>QUST</code> || [[Quest]] | | [[File:Quest EditorIcon.png]] || <code>QUST</code> || [[Quest]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Race EditorIcon.png]] || <code>RACE</code> || [[Race]] | | [[File:Race EditorIcon.png]] || <code>RACE</code> || [[Race]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Relationship EditorIcon.png]] || <code>RELA</code> || [[Relationship]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Reverb Parameters EditorIcon.png]] || <code>REVB</code> || [[Reverb Parameters]] | | [[File:Reverb Parameters EditorIcon.png]] || <code>REVB</code> || [[Reverb Parameters]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Shader Particle Geometry EditorIcon.png]] || <code>SPGD</code> || [[Shader Particle Geometry]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:SM Event Node EditorIcon.png]] || <code>SMEN</code> || [[SM Event Node]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Sound Category EditorIcon.png]] || <code>SNCT</code> || [[Sound Category]] | | [[File:Sound Category EditorIcon.png]] || <code>SNCT</code> || [[Sound Category]] | ||
Line 167: | Line 199: | ||
| [[File:Sound Descriptor EditorIcon.png]] || <code>SNDR</code> || [[Sound Descriptor]] | | [[File:Sound Descriptor EditorIcon.png]] || <code>SNDR</code> || [[Sound Descriptor]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>KSSM</code> || [[Sound Keyword Mapping]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Sound Marker EditorIcon.png]] || <code>SOUN</code> || [[Sound Marker]] | | [[File:Sound Marker EditorIcon.png]] || <code>SOUN</code> || [[Sound Marker]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 211: | ||
| [[File:TalkingActivator EditorIcon.png]] || <code>TACT</code> || [[TalkingActivator]] | | [[File:TalkingActivator EditorIcon.png]] || <code>TACT</code> || [[TalkingActivator]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>TERM</code> || [[Terminal]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:TextureSet EditorIcon.png]] || <code>TXST</code> || [[TextureSet]] | | [[File:TextureSet EditorIcon.png]] || <code>TXST</code> || [[TextureSet]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>TRNS</code> || [[Transform]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Tree EditorIcon.png]] || <code>TREE</code> || [[Tree]] | | [[File:Tree EditorIcon.png]] || <code>TREE</code> || [[Tree]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File: | | || <code>RFCT</code> || [[Visual Effect]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:VoiceType EditorIcon.png]] || <code>VTYP</code> || [[VoiceType]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:WaterType EditorIcon.png]] || <code>WATR</code> || [[WaterType]] | | [[File:WaterType EditorIcon.png]] || <code>WATR</code> || [[WaterType]] | ||
Line 195: | Line 229: | ||
| [[File:Weather EditorIcon.png]] || <code>WTHR</code> || [[Weather]] | | [[File:Weather EditorIcon.png]] || <code>WTHR</code> || [[Weather]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>WRLD</code> || [[WorldSpace]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | || <code>ZOOM</code> || [[ZoomData]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
edits