Editing Category:Glossary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Links | |||
! Object Property | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Actor Value|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Actor Value}} | |||
[[ | |- | ||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Add Destruction Data|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Add Destruction Data}} | |||
|- | |||
[ | | [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Art Object|Search]] | ||
| {{Editor:Property:Art Object}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:B|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:B}} | |||
|- | |||
[ | | [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Clac from components|Search]] | ||
| {{Editor:Property:Clac from components}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Color|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Color}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Component Data|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Component Data}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Conditions|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Conditions}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Crafting Sound|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Crafting Sound}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Damage|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Desc|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Desc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Description|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Description}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Destructible Object|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Destructible Object}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Display Name|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Display Name}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Editor Color|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Editor Color}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Effect Shader|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Effect Shader}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Enchanting|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Enchanting}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Equip Type|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Equip Type}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Explosion|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Explosion}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Featured Item Message|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Featured Item Message}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Full Name|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Full Name}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:G|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:G}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Health|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Health}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Icon|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Icon}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:ID|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:ID}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:ImageSpace Modifier|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:ImageSpace Modifier}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Impact Data Set|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Impact Data Set}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Instance Naming|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Instance Naming}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Inventory Art|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Inventory Art}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Inventory Image|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Inventory Image}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:IS Mod|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:IS Mod}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Keywords|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Keywords}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Menu Art Object|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Menu Art Object}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Menu Image|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Menu Image}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Message Icon|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Message Icon}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Model|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Model}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Name|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Name}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Notes|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Notes}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Object Window Filter|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Object Window Filter}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Old Script|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Old Script}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:On Local Map|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:On Local Map}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Pack-In Use Only|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Pack-In Use Only}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Papyrus Fragment|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Papyrus Fragment}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Papyrus Script|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Papyrus Script}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Pickup Sound|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Pickup Sound}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Playable|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Playable}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Preview Transform|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Preview Transform}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Priority|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Priority}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Projectile|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Projectile}} | |||
|- | |||
[[ | | [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Putdown Sound|Search]] | ||
| {{Editor:Property:Putdown Sound}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:R|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:R}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Short Name|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Short Name}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Sound|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Sound}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Spells|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Spells}} | |||
|- | |||
[ | | [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:SWF|Search]] | ||
| {{Editor:Property:SWF}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Use Global|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Use Global}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Use Sound|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Use Sound}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Value|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Value}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:Weight|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:Weight}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:World Art|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:World Art}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Editor:Property:World Model|Search]] | |||
| {{Editor:Property:World Model}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Editor Reference]] | [[Category:Editor Reference]] |