Difference between revisions of "Biped Slots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Qazaaq (Added to category.) |
imported>Qazaaq (Added a table showing the biped slot index) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Editor Reference ]] | |||
U = When equipped, it is placed under the current armor. | [[Category:Cheat Sheets]] | ||
A = The armor that is displayed while in third person and is positioned over the U garments. | *'''U''' = When equipped, it is placed under the current armor. | ||
*'''A''' = The armor that is displayed while in third person and is positioned over the U garments. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Index | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | ID | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Name | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Hair Top | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Hair Long | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 32 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | FaceGen Head | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | BODY | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 34 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | L Hand | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 35 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | R Hand | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 36 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [U] Torso | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 37 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [U] L Arm | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 38 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [U] R Arm | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 39 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [U] L Leg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 40 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [U] R Leg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 41 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [A] Torso | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 42 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [A] L Arm | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 43 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [A] R Arm | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 44 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [A] L Leg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 45 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [A] R Leg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 46 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Headband | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 47 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Eyes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 48 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Beard | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 49 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Mouth | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Neck | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 51 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Ring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 52 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Scalp | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 53 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Decapitation | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 54 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Unnamed | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 55 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Unnamed | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 26 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 56 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Unnamed | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 27 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 57 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Unnamed | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 58 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Unnamed | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 29 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 59 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Shield | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pipboy | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 61 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | FX | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 32 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 34 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 35 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 36 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 37 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 38 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 39 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 40 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 41 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 42 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | Possibly Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 43 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | * | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-style: italic;" | PossiblyWeapons | |||
|} | |||
== See Also == | == See Also == | ||
Line 41: | Line 191: | ||
*[[GetWornItem - Actor]] | *[[GetWornItem - Actor]] | ||
*[[GetWornItemMods - Actor]] | *[[GetWornItemMods - Actor]] | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 22 April 2017
- U = When equipped, it is placed under the current armor.
- A = The armor that is displayed while in third person and is positioned over the U garments.
Index | ID | Name |
---|---|---|
0 | 30 | Hair Top |
1 | 31 | Hair Long |
2 | 32 | FaceGen Head |
3 | 33 | BODY |
4 | 34 | L Hand |
5 | 35 | R Hand |
6 | 36 | [U] Torso |
7 | 37 | [U] L Arm |
8 | 38 | [U] R Arm |
9 | 39 | [U] L Leg |
10 | 40 | [U] R Leg |
11 | 41 | [A] Torso |
12 | 42 | [A] L Arm |
13 | 43 | [A] R Arm |
14 | 44 | [A] L Leg |
15 | 45 | [A] R Leg |
16 | 46 | Headband |
17 | 47 | Eyes |
18 | 48 | Beard |
19 | 49 | Mouth |
20 | 50 | Neck |
21 | 51 | Ring |
22 | 52 | Scalp |
23 | 53 | Decapitation |
24 | 54 | Unnamed |
25 | 55 | Unnamed |
26 | 56 | Unnamed |
27 | 57 | Unnamed |
28 | 58 | Unnamed |
29 | 59 | Shield |
30 | 60 | Pipboy |
31 | 61 | FX |
32 | * | Possibly Weapons |
33 | * | Possibly Weapons |
34 | * | Possibly Weapons |
35 | * | Possibly Weapons |
36 | * | Possibly Weapons |
37 | * | Possibly Weapons |
38 | * | Possibly Weapons |
39 | * | Possibly Weapons |
40 | * | Possibly Weapons |
41 | * | Possibly Weapons |
42 | * | Possibly Weapons |
43 | * | PossiblyWeapons |